カウント | 記録 | エントリ | 差(秒) | 選手名 | 学年 | 所属名 | 区分 | クラス | ラウンド | 組-順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16"00 | 林 申雅 | 3 | 大塚 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 9-1 | ||
2 | 16"12 | 山本 達春 | 3 | 宮崎選抜 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 | ||
3 | 16"18 | 宮本 翔 | 2 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 3-1 | ||
4 | 16"22 | 吉田 享介 | 2 | 佐賀工業 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 9-2 | ||
5 | 16"59 | 須田心太郎 | 2 | 鹿児島南 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 3-2 | ||
6 | 16"64 | 濱田 伊吹 | 3 | 大塚 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2-1 | ||
7 | 16"71 | 北田 琉偉 | 3 | 大塚 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 10-1 | ||
8 | 16"98 | M村 凌空 | 2 | 鹿児島商業 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 4-1 | ||
9 | 17"05 | 前川 瑠偉 | 2 | 大塚 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 3-3 | ||
10 | 17"06 | 田添太一朗 | 3 | 松陽 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 8-1 | ||
11 | 17"10 | 小部龍乃介 | 1 | 佐賀工業 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 10-2 | ||
12 | 17"11 | 清水 暖太 | 3 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 6-1 | ||
13 | 17"15 | 吉岡 侑星 | 2 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2-2 | ||
14 | 17"17 | 奥田 翔太 | 3 | 松陽 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 7-1 | ||
15 | 17"18 | 坂元 龍晟 | 1 | 鹿児島南 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 10-3 | ||
16 | 17"20 | 原田 蒼真 | 1 | 鳥栖工業 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 7-2 | ||
17 | 17"24 | 西窪 優斗 | 2 | 鹿児島南 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 | ||
18 | 17"30 | 井原虎太郎 | 1 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 7-3 | ||
19 | 17"42 | 渡瀬 晃彗 | 2 | 宮崎選抜 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 10-4 | ||
20 | 17"48 | 石川 朝飛 | 2 | 佐賀工業 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 8-2 | ||
21 | 17"49 | 間 大空 | 1 | 鳥栖工業 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 | ||
22 | 17"50 | 大内田 成 | 1 | 鹿児島南 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 9-3 | ||
23 | 17"53 | 神河 悠真 | 3 | 宮崎選抜 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2-3 | ||
24 | 17"56 | 川邊 真生 | 3 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 4-2 | ||
25 | 17"58 | 西田 大師 | 2 | 鳥栖工業 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 5-1 | ||
26 | 17"61 | 永吉 悠人 | 1 | 鹿児島南 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2-4 | ||
27 | 17"65 | 服部 竜星 | 3 | 松陽 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 3-4 | ||
28 | 17"69 | 河野 翔太 | 2 | 熊本中央 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 4-3 | ||
29 | 17"69 | 太田 颯真 | 2 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 | ||
30 | 17"85 | 城間 佳恭 | 3 | 宮崎選抜 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 3-5 | ||
31 | 17"86 | 紀野 勇翔 | 2 | 松陽 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 6-2 | ||
32 | 17"93 | 伊藤 瀬奈 | 3 | 大塚 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 8-3 | ||
33 | 17"95 | 山北 竜大 | 2 | 佐賀工業 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 6-3 | ||
34 | 17"99 | 清水 偉月 | 2 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 9-4 | ||
35 | 18"02 | 内田 涼介 | 2 | 熊本中央 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 3-6 | ||
36 | 18"03 | 福永 貴仁 | 3 | 松陽 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 5-2 | ||
37 | 18"19 | 中村 仁洋 | 2 | 松陽 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 | ||
38 | 18"33 | 井上 弘翔 | 2 | 佐賀工業 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 7-4 | ||
39 | 18"34 | 上村 海晴 | 2 | 熊本中央 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 | ||
40 | 18"56 | 伊藤 陽斗 | 2 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 4-4 | ||
41 | 18"63 | 藤田 叶夢 | 2 | 熊本中央 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2-5 | ||
42 | 18"66 | 清水麟太郎 | 3 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 8-4 | ||
43 | 18"68 | 木原 優人 | 2 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 5-3 |